logo City Vico Equense
Results Election

Referendum costituzionale 2016

Data are unofficial.
General Informations
ElectorsMen Women Election SiteSectionsReferendum Question
166158019859611190

Number AddressMen Women Totals Electors
1 Largo dei Tigli413464877
2 Largo dei Tigli4595451004
3 Sconduci4945631057
4 Sconduci441505946
5 Bonea424420844
6 Bonea439449888
7 S. Andrea414427841
8 S. Andrea388432820
9 Massaquano5725741146
10 Massaquano441471912
11 Moiano367411778
12 Moiano426433859
13 Moiano420469889
14 Ticciano239245484
15 Arola 5375331070



  
To contact us for signallings, demands or suggestions click here
[Eleonline 2.0 rev 276 - managing elections ]